today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Monroe Central High Schoo Away Monroe Central High Schoo 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Monroe Central High Schoo Away Monroe Central High Schoo 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Muncie Burris High School Home WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Muncie Burris High School Home WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bluffton Invitational Away Bluffton High School 9:00 am
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Wes-Del Invite Home Wes-Del Elementary 9:00 am
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Wes-Del Invite Home Wes-Del Elementary 9:00 am
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Alexandria Monroe High Sc Away Alexandria Monroe High Sc 9:00 am
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Alexandria Monroe High Sc Away Alexandria Monroe High Sc 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Mec Jamboree Away Monroe Central High Schoo 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Delta Middle School Away Delta Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Delta Middle School Away Delta Middle School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Frankton High School Away Frankton High School 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Frankton High School Away Frankton High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Wapahani High School Away Wapahani High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Wapahani High School Away Wapahani High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Frankton High School Home Wes-Del High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Elwood Community High Sch Home Wes-Del Elementary 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Elwood Community High Sch Home Wes-Del Elementary 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Daleville High School Away DALEVILLE JR/SR HS 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Daleville High School Away Daleville 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Cambridge City Lincoln Hi Away Cambridge City Lincoln Hi 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Cambridge City Lincoln Hi Away Cambridge City Lincoln Hi 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Elwood Community High Sch Away Elwood Community High Sch 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Elwood Community High Sch Away Elwood Community High Sch 7:30 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Delta Middle School Home Wes-Del Elementary 5:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Monroe Central High Schoo Home Wes-Del High School (Wes-Del High School) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Cowan High School Away Cowan 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Daleville High School Home Wes-Del High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Cowan High School Away Cowan 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Daleville High School Home Wes-Del High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Union City High School Away Union City High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Winchester Community High Home WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Blue River Valley High Sc Home Wes-Del High School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Blue River Valley High Sc Home Wes-Del High School 5:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Wapahani High School Home WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Alexandria Monroe High Sc Home Wes-Del Elementary 5:30 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Cowan High School Away Cowan 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Alexandria Monroe High Sc Home Wes-Del Elementary 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Blackford High School Home WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Blackford High School Home Wes-Del 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Madison-Grant High School Home (Wes-Del High School) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Madison-Grant High School Home Wes-Del High School (Wes-Del High School) 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Madison-Grant High School Home Wes-Del High School 6:00 pm