Wes-Del Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2017/2018 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Monroe Central High School/elwood @ Elwood Community High Sch Away 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Daleville/alexandria @ Daleville + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria High School 1st place 69 pts
Daleville High School 3rd place 35 pts
Away Daleville High School 5:00 pm 2nd place 51 pts
Alexandria High School 1st place 69 pts
Daleville High School 3rd place 35 pts
Boys Varsity Track Lapel High School/liberty Christian @ Lapel High School + Opponents + Opponents
Lapel High School 1st place 77 pts
Liberty Christian School 3rd place 22 pts
Away Lapel High School 5:00 pm 2nd place 55 pts
Lapel High School 1st place 77 pts
Liberty Christian School 3rd place 22 pts
Boys Varsity Track Union/daleville @ WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH + Opponents + Opponents
Daleville High School 2nd place 50 pts
Union High School 3rd place 8 pts
Home Wes-Del High School 5:00 pm 1st place 94 pts
Daleville High School 2nd place 50 pts
Union High School 3rd place 8 pts
Boys Varsity Track Cowan/seton Catholic @ Cowan Away Cowan High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Knightstown @ WES-DEL MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCH Home Wes-Del High School 5:00 pm 2nd place 26 pts
Boys Varsity Track Shenandoah/blue River @ Blue River Valley High Sc + Opponents + Opponents
Shenandoah High School 1st place 76 pts
Blue River Valley High School 3rd place 39 pts
Away 5:00 pm 2nd place 41 pts
Shenandoah High School 1st place 76 pts
Blue River Valley High School 3rd place 39 pts
Boys Varsity Track Wapahani/burris @ Wapahani High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wapahani High School 1st place 64 pts
Muncie Burris High School 1st place 64 pts
Away Wapahani High School 5:00 pm 3rd place 28 pts
Wapahani High School 1st place 64 pts
Muncie Burris High School 1st place 64 pts
Boys Varsity Track Varsity Track County @ Delta High School + Opponents + Opponents
Delta High School 1st place 153.5 pts
Yorktown High School 2nd place 151 pts
Wapahani High School 3rd place 106 pts
Daleville High School 5th place 6.5 pts
Cowan High School 6th place 5 pts
Away Delta High School 5:00 pm 4th place 38 pts
Delta High School 1st place 153.5 pts
Yorktown High School 2nd place 151 pts
Wapahani High School 3rd place 106 pts
Daleville High School 5th place 6.5 pts
Cowan High School 6th place 5 pts
Boys Varsity Track Mec Meet @ Monroe Central High Schoo + Opponents + Opponents
Wapahani High School 1st place 133 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 2nd place 123 pts
Monroe Central High School 3rd place 109 pts
Shenandoah High School 4th place 106 pts
Blue River Valley High School 6th place 40 pts
Daleville High School 7th place 20 pts
Cowan High School 8th place 6 pts
Randolph Southern High School 9th place 4 pts
Union High School 10th place
Away Cowan High School 4:30 pm 5th place 44 pts
Wapahani High School 1st place 133 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 2nd place 123 pts
Monroe Central High School 3rd place 109 pts
Shenandoah High School 4th place 106 pts
Blue River Valley High School 6th place 40 pts
Daleville High School 7th place 20 pts
Cowan High School 8th place 6 pts
Randolph Southern High School 9th place 4 pts
Union High School 10th place
Boys Varsity Track Girls Sectional @ Delta + Opponents + Opponents
Yorktown High School 1st place 159 pts
Delta High School 2nd place 114 pts
Jay County High School 3rd place 109 pts
Wapahani High School 4th place 48 pts
Monroe Central High School 4th place 48 pts
Muncie Central High School 6th place 36 pts
Randolph Southern High School 7th place 29 pts
Union City Community High School 8th place 23 pts
Winchester Community High School 8th place 23 pts
Cowan High School 10th place 7 pts
Union High School 11th place 6 pts
Muncie Burris High School 12th place 3 pts
Away Delta High School 5:00 pm 12th place 3 pts
Yorktown High School 1st place 159 pts
Delta High School 2nd place 114 pts
Jay County High School 3rd place 109 pts
Wapahani High School 4th place 48 pts
Monroe Central High School 4th place 48 pts
Muncie Central High School 6th place 36 pts
Randolph Southern High School 7th place 29 pts
Union City Community High School 8th place 23 pts
Winchester Community High School 8th place 23 pts
Cowan High School 10th place 7 pts
Union High School 11th place 6 pts
Muncie Burris High School 12th place 3 pts
Boys Varsity Track Boys Sectional @ Muncie Central High Schoo + Opponents + Opponents
Delta High School 1st place 112 pts
Yorktown High School 2nd place 110 pts
Muncie Central High School 3rd place 108 pts
Muncie Burris High School 4th place 66 pts
Union City Community High School 5th place 57 pts
Monroe Central High School 6th place 54 pts
Wapahani High School 7th place 51 pts
Winchester Community High School 8th place 26 pts
Jay County High School 9th place 19 pts
Union High School 11th place
Cowan High School 11th place
Away 5:00 pm 10th place 11 pts
Delta High School 1st place 112 pts
Yorktown High School 2nd place 110 pts
Muncie Central High School 3rd place 108 pts
Muncie Burris High School 4th place 66 pts
Union City Community High School 5th place 57 pts
Monroe Central High School 6th place 54 pts
Wapahani High School 7th place 51 pts
Winchester Community High School 8th place 26 pts
Jay County High School 9th place 19 pts
Union High School 11th place
Cowan High School 11th place
Boys Varsity Track Regional (g) @ TBA Away TBA
Boys Varsity Track Regional (b) @ TBA Away TBA